Investigador

Datos personales


Daniel M. Griffith
Masculino

Información académica


Doctorado
PhD
Universidades y Centros de Investigación
Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja

Mis enlaces









16
906
9

Contacto


ECUADOR
LOJA
LOJA
griffith08@gmail.com

Información investigación


BIODIVERSITY;CONSERVATION BIOLOGY; BIODIVERSITY MONITORING;WILDLIFE ECOLOGY;COMMUNITY ECOLOGY;TROPICAL FOREST ECOLOGY;RESTORATION ECOLOGY;AGROECOLOGY

SENESCYT INÉDITA:
SENPLADES:

Monitoreo de la Biodiversidad

Publicaciones


TIPO TITULO AÑO AUTORES
journal-article Three new country records of reptiles from Nicaragua 2009 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
Chazdon, R.L.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Griffith, D.M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Philpott, S.M.
Sunyer, J.
Townsend, J.H.
Wilson, L.D.
Travers, S.L.
Obando, L.A.
Páiz, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Köhler, G.
journal-article Post-agricultural succession in El Petén, Guatemala 2003 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
Chazdon, R.L.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Griffith, D.M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Philpott, S.M.
Sunyer, J.
Townsend, J.H.
Wilson, L.D.
Travers, S.L.
Obando, L.A.
Páiz, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Köhler, G.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Chazdon, R.
Ferguson, B.G.
Finegan, B.
Griffith, D.M.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Wishnie, M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Vandermeer, J.
Morales, H.
Griffith, D.M.
journal-article Agroforestry: A refuge for tropical biodiversity after fire 2000 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
Chazdon, R.L.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Griffith, D.M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Philpott, S.M.
Sunyer, J.
Townsend, J.H.
Wilson, L.D.
Travers, S.L.
Obando, L.A.
Páiz, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Köhler, G.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Chazdon, R.
Ferguson, B.G.
Finegan, B.
Griffith, D.M.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Wishnie, M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Vandermeer, J.
Morales, H.
Griffith, D.M.
journal-article Tecnología agrícola y conservación biológica en El Petén, Guatemala 2004 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
Chazdon, R.L.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Griffith, D.M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Philpott, S.M.
Sunyer, J.
Townsend, J.H.
Wilson, L.D.
Travers, S.L.
Obando, L.A.
Páiz, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Köhler, G.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Chazdon, R.
Ferguson, B.G.
Finegan, B.
Griffith, D.M.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Wishnie, M.
journal-article Integrating agricultural landscapes with biodiversity conservation in the Mesoamerican hotspot 2008 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
Chazdon, R.L.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Griffith, D.M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Philpott, S.M.
Sunyer, J.
Townsend, J.H.
Wilson, L.D.
Travers, S.L.
Obando, L.A.
Páiz, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Köhler, G.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Chazdon, R.
Ferguson, B.G.
Finegan, B.
Griffith, D.M.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Wishnie, M.
journal-article Beyond reserves: A research agenda for conserving biodiversity in human-modified tropical landscapes 2009 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
Chazdon, R.L.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Griffith, D.M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Philpott, S.M.
journal-article Abundancia de animales de caza y características de cacería en el territorio indígena de Kipla Sait Tasbaika, Reserva de Biosfera Bosawás 2006 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
Chazdon, R.L.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Griffith, D.M.
Ferguson, B.G.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Philpott, S.M.
Sunyer, J.
Townsend, J.H.
Wilson, L.D.
Travers, S.L.
Obando, L.A.
Páiz, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Köhler, G.
Harvey, C.A.
Komar, O.
Chazdon, R.
Ferguson, B.G.
Finegan, B.
Griffith, D.M.
Martínez-Ramos, M.
Morales, H.
Nigh, R.
Soto-Pinto, L.
Van Breugel, M.
Wishnie, M.
journal-article Enrichment of big-leaf mahogany (Swietenia macrophylla King) in logging gaps in Bolivia: The effects of planting method and silvicultural treatments on long-term seedling survival and growth 2011 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Ramírez-Soria, M.J.
Pariona, W.
Golicher, D.
Palacios, G.
journal-article Effects of industrial agriculture on climate change and the mitigation potential of small-scale agro-ecological farms 2011 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
Lin, B.B.
Chappell, M.J.
Vandermeer, J.
Smith, G.
Quintero, E.
Bezner-Kerr, R.
Griffith, D.M.
Ketcham, S.
Latta, S.C.
Mcmichael, P.
Mcguire, K.L.
Nigh, R.
Rocheleau, D.
Soluri, J.
Perfecto, I.
journal-article La Red Internacional de Inventarios Forestales (BIOTREE-NET) en Mesoamérica: avances, retos y perspectivas futuras 2012 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
journal-article Structure and spatio-temporal dynamics of cedar forests along a management gradient in the Middle Atlas, Morocco 2013 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
journal-article El impacto de los principales usos indígenas del suelo en la estructura, la diversidad y la composición de especies arbóreas en la Reserva de la Biosfera de Bosawás, Nicaragua 2012 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
Navarro-Cerrillo, R.M.
Manzanedo, R.D.
Bohorque, J.
Sánchez, R.
Sánchez, J.
de-Miguel, S.
Solano, D.
Qarro, M.
Griffith, D.
Palacios, G.
journal-article A multifaceted approach to understanding bat community response to disturbance in a seasonally dry tropical forest 2021
journal-article Understanding the factors limiting organic consumption: the effect of marketing channel on produce price, availability, and price fairness 2020
journal-article A novel approach to assessing environmental disturbance based on habitat selection by zebra fish as a model organism 2018 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
journal-article Phylogenetic classification of the world's tropical forests 2018 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
journal-article A camera trap assessment of terrestrial mammals in machalilla national park, Western Ecuador 2016 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
journal-article New population and range extension of the Critically Endangered Ecuadorian brown-headed spider monkey (Ateles fusciceps fusciceps) in western Ecuador,Nouvelle population et l'extension de la portée de la critique d'extinction équatorien à tête brune singe araignée (Ateles fusciceps fusciceps) en Equateur occidentale,Pode áreas protegidas na comunidade conservar a biodiversidade em paisagens tropicais modificado por humanos? O caso de mamíferos terrestres no sul do México,Nueva población y la extensión de la gama Peligro Crítico mono araña de cabeza marrón ecuatoriana (Ateles fusciceps fusciceps) en Ecuador occidental 2016 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
journal-article An estimate of the number of tropical tree species 2015 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
journal-article What do farmers mean when they say they practice conservation agriculture? A comprehensive case study from southern Spain 2015 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
Carmona, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Soriano, M.-A.
Murillo, J.M.
Madejón, E.
Gómez-Macpherson, H.
journal-article Predicting hunter behavior of indigenous communities in the ecuadorian amazon: Insights from a household production model 2015 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
de la Montaña, E.
Moreno-Sánchez, R.P.
Maldonado, J.H.
Griffith, D.M.
journal-article Correction: An estimate of the number of tropical tree species (Proc Natl Acad Sci USA (2015) 112 (7472-7477) DOI: 10.1073/pnas.1423147112) 2015 Araújo, C.V.M.
Griffith, D.M.
Vera-Vera, V.
Jentzsch, P.V.
Cervera, L.
Nieto-Ariza, B.
Salvatierra, D.
Erazo, S.
Jaramillo, R.
Ramos, L.A.
Moreira-Santos, M.
Ribeiro, R.
Slik, J.W.F.
Franklin, J.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Field, R.
Aguilar, S.
Aguirre, N.
Ahumada, J.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alves, L.F.
Anitha, K.
Avella, A.
Mora, F.
Aymard, G.A.C.
Báez, S.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bastin, J.-F.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Boeckx, P.
Boehning-Gaese, K.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Brambach, F.
Brearley, F.Q.
Brown, S.
Chai, S.-L.
Chazdon, R.L.
Chen, S.
Chhang, P.
Chuyong, G.
Ewango, C.
Coronado, I.M.
Cristóbal-Azkarate, J.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
DIn, H.
Drake, D.R.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.
Eler, E.S.
Enoki, T.
Ensslin, A.
Fandohan, A.B.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Fischer, M.
Forshed, O.
Garcia, Q.S.
Garkoti, S.C.
Gillespie, T.W.
Gillet, J.-F.
Gonmadje, C.
Granzow-De La Cerda, I.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Hakeem, K.R.
Harris, D.J.
Harrison, R.D.
Hector, A.
Hemp, A.
Homeier, J.
Hussain, M.S.
Ibarra-Manríquez, G.
Hanum, I.F.
Imai, N.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
Joseph, S.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kessler, M.
Killeen, T.J.
Kooyman, R.M.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.G.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lovett, J.
Lozada, J.
Lu, X.
Lykke, A.M.
Bin Mahmud, K.
Mahayani, N.P.D.
Mansor, A.
Marshall, A.R.
Martin, E.H.
Matos, D.C.L.
Meave, J.A.
Melo, F.P.L.
Mendoza, Z.H.A.
Metali, F.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Metzker, T.
Mohandass, D.
Munguía-Rosas, M.A.
Muñoz, R.
Nurtjahya, E.
De Oliveira, E.L.
Onrizal
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Perez, R.
Pérez-García, E.A.
Pommer, U.
Poorter, L.
Qi, L.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pinto, J.R.R.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.R.
Powers, J.S.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Rangel, O.
Reitsma, J.
Rocha, D.S.B.
Rolim, S.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Rutten, G.
Mohd Said, M.N.
Saiter, F.Z.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Sarker, S.K.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schoengart, J.
Schulze, M.
Sheil, D.
Sist, P.
Souza, A.F.
Spironello, W.R.
Sposito, T.
Steinmetz, R.
Stevart, T.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sukri, R.
Sultana, A.
Sukumar, R.
Sunderland, T.
Supriyadi
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Tanner, E.V.J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.
Timberlake, J.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Van Valkenburg, J.
Van Do, T.
Van Sam, H.
Vandermeer, J.H.
Verbeeck, H.
Vetaas, O.R.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Webb, E.L.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.
Williams, J.
Wiser, S.
Wittmann, F.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
Cervera, L.
Lizcano, D.J.
Parés-Jiménez, V.
Espinoza, S.
Poaquiza, D.
De La Montaña, E.
Griffith, D.M.
Cervera, L.
Griffith, D.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Robin, C.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letche, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderand, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.
Slik, J.W.F.
Arroyo-Rodríguez, V.
Aiba, S.-I.
Alvarez-Loayza, P.
Alves, L.F.
Ashton, P.
Balvanera, P.
Bastian, M.L.
Bellingham, P.J.
Van Den Berg, E.
Bernacci, L.
Da Conceição Bispo, P.
Blanc, L.
Böhning-Gaese, K.
Boeckx, P.
Bongers, F.
Boyle, B.
Bradford, M.
Brearley, F.Q.
Hockemba, M.B.-N.
Bunyavejchewin, S.
Matos, D.C.L.
Castillo-Santiago, M.
Catharino, E.L.M.
Chai, S.-L.
Chen, Y.
Colwell, R.K.
Chazdon, R.L.
Clark, C.
Clark, D.B.
Clark, D.A.
Culmsee, H.
Damas, K.
Dattaraja, H.S.
Dauby, G.
Davidar, P.
DeWalt, S.J.
Doucet, J.-L.
Duque, A.
Durigan, G.
Eichhorn, K.A.O.
Eisenlohr, P.V.
Eler, E.
Ewango, C.
Farwig, N.
Feeley, K.J.
Ferreira, L.
Field, R.
De Oliveira Filho, A.T.
Fletcher, C.
Forshed, O.
Franco, G.
Fredriksson, G.
Gillespie, T.
Gillet, J.-F.
Amarnath, G.
Griffith, D.M.
Grogan, J.
Gunatilleke, N.
Harris, D.
Harrison, R.
Hector, A.
Homeier, J.
Imai, N.
Itoh, A.
Jansen, P.A.
Joly, C.A.
De Jong, B.H.J.
Kartawinata, K.
Kearsley, E.
Kelly, D.L.
Kenfack, D.
Kessler, M.
Kitayama, K.
Kooyman, R.
Larney, E.
Laumonier, Y.
Laurance, S.
Laurance, W.F.
Lawes, M.J.
Do Amaral, I.L.
Letcher, S.G.
Lindsell, J.
Lu, X.
Mansor, A.
Marjokorpi, A.
Martin, E.H.
Meilby, H.
Melo, F.P.L.
Metcalfe, D.J.
Medjibe, V.P.
Metzger, J.P.
Millet, J.
Mohandass, D.
Montero, J.C.
De Morisson Valeriano, M.
Mugerwa, B.
Nagamasu, H.
Nilus, R.
Ochoa-Gaona, S.
Onrizal
Page, N.
Parolin, P.
Parren, M.
Parthasarathy, N.
Paudel, E.
Permana, A.
Piedade, M.T.F.
Pitman, N.C.A.
Poorter, L.
Poulsen, A.D.
Poulsen, J.
Powers, J.
Prasad, R.C.
Puyravaud, J.-P.
Razafimahaimodison, J.-C.
Reitsma, J.
Dos Santos, J.R.
Spironello, W.R.
Romero-Saltos, H.
Rovero, F.
Rozak, A.H.
Ruokolainen, K.
Rutishauser, E.
Saiter, F.
Saner, P.
Santos, B.A.
Santos, F.
Sarker, S.K.
Satdichanh, M.
Schmitt, C.B.
Schöngart, J.
Schulze, M.
Suganuma, M.S.
Sheil, D.
Da Silva Pinheiro, E.
Sist, P.
Stevart, T.
Sukumar, R.
Sun, I.-F.
Sunderland, T.
Suresh, H.S.
Suzuki, E.
Tabarelli, M.
Tang, J.
Targhetta, N.
Theilade, I.
Thomas, D.W.
Tchouto, P.
Hurtado, J.
Valencia, R.
Van Valkenburg, J.L.C.H.
Van Do, T.
Vasquez, R.
Verbeeck, H.
Adekunle, V.
Vieira, S.A.
Webb, C.O.
Whitfeld, T.
Wich, S.A.
Williams, J.
Wittmann, F.
Wöll, H.
Yang, X.
Yao, C.Y.A.
Yap, S.L.
Yoneda, T.
Zahawi, R.A.
Zakaria, R.
Zang, R.
De Assis, R.L.
Luize, B.G.
Venticinque, E.M.



Otras Publicaciones del usuario


TIPO TITULO AÑO URL ARCHIVO